sabato 1 settembre 2012

REGATA STORICA 2012: I RUOLI DELLE QUATTRO REGATE





GIOVANISSIMI SU PUPPARINI
PARTENZA ORE 17:00




1 - BIANCO - MARANGON GIACOMO - FINCO ALVISE



2 - CANARIN - BERTOTTO SIMONE - SALVADORI DANIELE



3 - VIOLA - BON ANDREA- SOZZI JACOPO



4 - CELESTE - BALLARIN ROBERTO - VIANELLO DAVIDE



5 - ROSSO - BALLARIN NICOLA - ROSADA ANDREA



6 - VERDE - PEDITTO DAVIDE - VIANELLO ALESSANDRO



7 - ARANCIO - ZANE MATTEO - BACCIOLO VITTORIO



8 - ROSA - COSTANTINI SIMONE - BALLARIN FRANCESCO



9 - MARRON - ROSADA FABIO - ZENNARO DANIELE



RV - RISERVA - MOROSO GIANLUCA- FACCO MATTEO





DONNE SU MASCARETE
PARTENZA ORE 17:20



1 - BIANCO -TAGLIAPIETRA GIULIA - ZANE ERIKA


2 - CANARIN - DAVANZO LUIGINA - NORDIO ELISABETTA


3 - VIOLA - SCARAMUZZA SILVIA - SCARPA DEBORA


4 - CELESTE - ROGLIANI GLORIA - CATANZARO ROMINA


5 - ROSSO - CIMAROSTO NAUSICAA - CURTO CHIARA



6 - VERDE - VIANELLO MARIACRISTINA - BROTTO FRANCESCA


7 ARANCIO - SCARPA ROSSANA - ZENNARO GIOVANNA



8 ROSA - SCHIAVON LUISELLA - GIORGIA RAGAZZI



9 - MARRON - NARDO ROSSANA - MARTINA VIANELLO



RISERVA - TOSI ELENA - TOSI VALENTINA





CAORLINE A SEI REMI

PARTENZA ORE 17:50






1 - BIANCO - CAVALLINO-TREPORTI



LAZZARINI MARCO - LAZZARINI GABRIELE - FAVARETTO FRANCESCO
GIROTTO MARCO - ANGIOLIN DAVIDE - LAZZARINI FRANCESCO
Riserva: PAGLIARIN LORENZO




2 - CANARIN - SANT'ERASMO



COLLAVINI JOSCA - QUINTAVALLE MAURIZIO - SANTIN DOMENICO
RUSCIANOSAID - GREGNANIN GIOVANNI - NARDIN OSCAR
Riserva: D'ESTE ALVISE




3 - VIOLA - PELLESTRINA



FONGHER GIANLUIGI - MASSARO MARINO - VIANELLO MICHELE
BUSETTOALBERTO - TAGLIAPIETRA ENRICO - GREGOLIN RUDY
Riserva: SMERGHETTO RENZO





4 - CELESTE - BURANO



ORTICA ANDREA - TAGLIAPIETRA LORIS - ALLEGRETTO DAMIANO
SENOGRAZIANO - SENO ALFREDO - CRISTANTE FABRIZIO
Riserva: DEI ROSSI MARCO




5 - ROSSO - GIUDECCA



CECILIATI LIVIO - BARICHELLO GIUSEPPE - BOGOLO GIUSEPPE
ZANCOANDREA - CARRETIN CLAUDIO - BUSETTO NICOLA
Riserva: SAVOLDELLO RENZO




6 - VERDE - CA' PASQUALI



PAGAN TOBIA - MARANGON MAURO - BERTON SISTO
PERON ALESSANDRO -TAGLIAPIETRA AMMIANO - COSTANTINI MATTIA
Riserva:BERTON ALBERTO





7 - ARANCIO - CASTELLO



ZENNARO MICHELE - CECILIATI MAURO - FRANZATO MARCO
VIANELLOGIANLUCA - GARLATO ALBERTO - DE POL ALESSANDRO
Riserva: NARDIN ALVISE





8 - ROSA - JESOLO



ALMANSI MARINO - TAGLIAPIETRA SANDRO - SELLE VITTORIO
REDOLFITEZZAT VITO - ZENNARO EUGENIO - MAINARDI FRANCO
Riserva: RIODA LUCA




9 - MARRON - LIO PICCOLO-MESOLE




VITTURI FLAVIO - COSTANTINI ALBERINO - COSTANTINI LUCA
COSTANTINI CRISTIANO - COSANTINI UMBERTO - BIONDO MAURIZIO
Riserva: LAZZARINI DANIELE





UOMINI SU GONDOLINI

PARTENZA ORE 18:20





1 BIANCO - ZANE FABIO - DE POLI ALESSANDRO



2 CANARIN - DONA' FABIO- BALLARIN LUCA



3 VIOLA - ANGELIN ROBERTO- BARZAGHI FABIO



4 CELESTE REMIERA - VIGNOTTO RUDI- VIGNOTTO IGOR



5 ROSSO - REDOLFI TEZZAT IVO- D'ESTE GIANPAOLO



6 VERDE - BUSETTO ROBERTO- BUSETTO RENATO



7 ARANCIO - BERTOLDINI ANDREA- VIANELLO MARTINO



8 ROSA - SECCO ALESSANDRO- SABBADIN TIBERIO



9 MARRON - TAGLIAPIETRA STEFANO- ROSSI MAURIZIO



RISERVA - PAGAN GIULIANO - SENO DIEGO




Nessun commento: