martedì 31 luglio 2012

BATTERIE ELIMINATORIE REGATA DI PELLESTRINA: I RISULTATI

A CURA DI LUCA MACCHION





UOMINI SU PUPPARINI




PRIMA BATTERIA

QUALIFICATI

VIGNOTTO RUDY - VIGNOTTO IGOR 28' 35".63 (13' 08".20)

DONA' FABIO - BALLARIN LUCA 28' 57".66 (13' 16".08)

GARLATO ALBERTO - DE POL ALESSANDRO 29' 16".49 (13' 22".90)


RISERVA


D'ESTE ALVISE - MEMO MASSIMO 29' 17".14 (13' 28".77)


NON QUALIFICATI


FONGHER GIANLUIGI - MASSARO MARINO 29' 24".37 (13' 32".54)

REDOLFI TEZZAT VITO - SELLE VITTORIO 29' 25".75 (13' 26".60)

MARZI GUGLIELMO - DELLA TOFFOLA SEBASTIANO 29' 34".93 (13' 32".54)

ZANGRANDO FABIO - POLESEL PAOLO 29' 39".14 (13' 34".10)

COSTANTINI MATTIA - TAGLIAPIETRA AMMIANO 29' 47".37 (13' 43".50)



SECONDA BATTERIA


QUALIFICATI

TAGLIAPIETRA STEFANO - ROSSI MAURIZIO 28' 32".51 (14' 08".00)

ANGELIN ROBERTO - BARZAGHI FABIO 28' 43".20 (14' 08".39)

SECCO ALESSANDRO - SABBADIN TIBERIO 28' 45".45 (14' 07".47)


NON QUALIFICATI


BUSETTO ALBERTO - VIANELLO MICHELE 28' 50".43 (14' 13".90)

ZENNARO EUGENIO - MAINARDI FRANCO 28' 53".29 (14' 15".32)

GREGOLIN RUDY - TAGLIAPIETRA ENRICO 28' 55".92 (14' 13".90)

FAVARETTO FRANCESCO - GIROTTO MARCO 29' 00".66 (14' 12".27)

BERTON SISTO - MARANGON MAURO 29' 13".54 (14' 22".20)

VERONESE MASSIMO - MARTINUZZI CARLO 29' 28".34 (14' 27".58)



TERZA BATTERIA


QUALIFICATI

QUINTAVALLE LUCA - BREGANTIN GAETANO 28' 31".99 (15' 30".70)

BERTOLDINI ANDREA - VIANELLO MARTINO 28' 32".25 (15' 30".10)

ZANE FABIO - DE POLI ALESSANDRO 28' 36".02 (15' 27".21)


NON QUALIFICATI

PAGAN GIULIANO - SENO DIEGO 28' 37".96 (15' 34".30)

ORTICA ANDREA - CRISTANTE FABRIZIO 28' 50".15 (15' 33".20)

LAZZARINI MARCO - LAZZAQRINI GABRIELE 28' 58".38 (15' 35".72)

CARRETTIN CLAUDIO - BOGNOLO GIUSEPPE 29' 04".60 (15' 39".80)

FRANZATO MARCO - VIANELLO GIANLUCA 29' 11".37 (15' 48".90)

PAGAN TOBIA - PERON ALESSANDRO 30' 02".83 (16' 14".30)




DONNE SU MASCARETE



PRIMA BATTERIA

QUALIFICATE

DAVANZO LUIGINA - NORDIO ELISABETTA 20' 10".25 (-- -- -- )

SCARAMUZZA SILVIA - SCARPA DEBORA 20' 16".55 (-- -- -- )

TAGLIAPIETRA GIULIA - ZANE ERIKA 20' 29".32 8-- -- --)

CIMAROSTO NAUSICAA - CURTO CHIARA 20' 33".03 (-- -- --)

RISERVA


FAVARETTO MARGHERITA - FAVARETTO FEDERICA 20' 45".41 (10' 49".02)


NON QUALIFICATE


NARDO ROSSANA - VIANELLO MARTINA 20' 46".34 (-- -- --)

CAPORAL MARY JANE - MONTIN CRISTINA 20' 51".93 (10' 53".05)

LAZZARI GABRIELLA - BARBARO ANNA 20' 52".90 (10' 52".07)

ALMANSI ELENA - VERONESE VERONICA 22' 04".87 (11' 22".08)



SECONDA BATTERIA


QUALIFICATE

SCHIAVON LUISELLA - GIORGIA 19' 43".21 (10' 36".00)

ROGLIANI GLORIA - CATANZARO ROMINA 20' 05".11 (10' 55".50)

SCARPA ROSSANA - ZENNARO GIOVANNA 20' 28".94 (11' 04".01)

TOSI ELENA - TOSI VALENTINA 20' 31".31 (11' 17".60)

VIANELLO MARIACRISTINA - BROTTO FRANCESCA 20' 39".66 (11' 12".12)


NON QUALIFICATE


FILIPPI ELISA - ZANELLA WALLY 20' 43".03 (11' 10".80)

SMERGHETTO MARIAGRAZIA - VILLEGAS ALBAN ANGELICA 20' 44".35 (11' 18".40)

WALTZ BARBARA - AMADI MARIALUISA 20' 47".70 (11' 16".61)




GIOVANISSIMI SU PUPPARINI


PRIMA BATTERIA

QUALIFICATI

BALLARIN NICOLA - ROSADA ANDREA 20' 00".43 (9' 09".60)

GHIGI LEONARDO SACCAROLA ANDREA 21' 03".89 (9' 34".70)

COSTANTINI SIMONE - BALLARIN FRANCESCO 21' 19".63 (9' 36".00)

ROSADA FABIO - ZENNARO DANIELE 21' 20".77 (9' 33".60)


RISERVA


PROTO GIACONO - CIBIN PIERLUIGI 21' 26".06 (9' 45".40)


NON QUALIFICATI

MOROSO GIANLUCA - FACCO MATTEO 22' 10".26 (9' 56".70)


RITIRATI


PAZIENZA MICHELE - MERLO RICCARDO -- -- -- (10' 03".00)



SECONDA BATTERIA

QUALIFICATI

BALLARIN ROBERTO - VIANELLO DAVIDE 20' 10".27 (9' 36".40)

ZANE MATTEO - BACCIOLO VITTORIO 20' 20".44 (9' 38".90)

PEDITTO DAVIDE - VIANELLO ALESSANDRO 20' 22".80 (9' 37".80)

MARANGON GIACOMO - FINCO ALVISE 20' 46".96 (9' 52".30)

BERTOTTO SIMONE - SALVADORI DANIELE 20' 48".72 (9' 44".65)


NON QUALIFICATI


BON ANDREA - SOZZO JACOPO 21' 37".14 (10' 11".77)

SEGGI LUCA - NOVELLO FILIPPO 21' 55".78 (10' 21".40)


Nessun commento: